Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tcmc Providing And Laying 200mm Dia Di Pumping Main Line At Arulmurugan Nagar Main Road In Ward No.19
|
| Description |
Tcmc Providing And Laying 200mm Dia Di Pumping Main Line At Arulmurugan Nagar Main Road In Ward No.19
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_390615_7 |
|
Reference Number |
141/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tambaram City Municipal Corporation - Zone II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreSupply, delivery and laying of 200mm dia di pipe pumping main pipe at kallangadu road
Supply, delivery and laying of 200mm dia di pipe pumping main pipe at kallangadu road
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di pumping main from ysr nagar pump house to inorbit mall premises (deposit contribution work(dcw).
Laying of 200mm dia di pumping main from ysr nagar pump house to inorbit mall premises (deposit contribution work(dcw).
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia ms/di
Laying of 200mm dia ms/di water supply line to provide water supply to telangana state residential institution for girls , borabanda under spr hills section, sd-ii, o and m dn-vi.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia ms/di
Laying of 200mm dia ms/di water supply line to provide water supply to telangana state residential institution for girls , borabanda under spr hills section, sd-ii, o and m dn-vi.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di water supply
Laying of 200 mm dia di water supply line for providing water connection to sri nishanthraj at hno 1-2-65 hydernagar, kukatpally(swc file no: 2025-3-3486) under bhagya nagar section, sub div i, o and m division ix, kukatpally.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di water supply
Laying of 200mm dia di water supply line from 8-3-253 (pochamma temple) to 8-3-289 (hanuman temple) for improvement of water supply in yousufguda basthi under yellareddyguda section, sd-ii, o and m division no.vi.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di water supply
Laying of 200 mm dia di water supply pipeline from h.no.14-1-129/26 and 29/306 to 14-1-131/10/1 to 14-1-129/6p, temple lane, padmavathi nagar area to avoid low water supply complaints under gayatri nagar section, kukatpally circle, o and m division-xxii, kukatpally zone.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di es line
Laying of 200mm dia di ws line for providing water supply connection to mr. mohammed abdul mannan khan and others dagpa ms shree majunatha constructions sri y. koteswar rao and others 2-41/41/7/4, sy no. 41/7 khanamet village, madhapur vide file no. 2025-6-3210 under madhapur-i section, sd-i, o and division-xv. (reservation earmarked for scheduled castes, as per g.o.ms. no: 59, dtd: 21.05.2018).
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di water supply
Laying of 200 mm dia di water supply pipeline from h.no.14-1-129/26 and 29/306 to 14-1-131/10/1 to 14-1-129/6p, temple lane, padmavathi nagar area to avoid low water supply complaints under gayatri nagar section, kukatpally circle, o and m division-xxii, kukatpally zone.
Read moreof your Industry type