Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Chheda Para Road Km 4 To Left Teliyanpurwa Link Road In Block Suratganj District Barabanki
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Chheda Para Road Km 4 To Left Teliyanpurwa Link Road In Block Suratganj District Barabanki
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Faizabad Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUFZ_1092137_2 |
|
Reference Number |
6723/1KAM(BARA)Etender/2025 date 15-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 5.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barabanki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2006592 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 250 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreSpecial repair work of chheda to kesrai link road in block suratganj district barabanki
Special repair work of chheda to kesrai link road in block suratganj district barabanki
Read moreSpecial repair work of chheda to kesrai link road in block suratganj district barabanki
Special repair work of chheda to kesrai link road in block suratganj district barabanki
Read moreSpecial repair of jhajhar chheda a road to turkaulee link road block suratganj in district barabanki
Special repair of jhajhar chheda a road to turkaulee link road block suratganj in district barabanki
Read moreRenewal work of suratganj hetmapur road to batnira link road in block suratganj district barabanki
Renewal work of suratganj hetmapur road to batnira link road in block suratganj district barabanki
Read moreConstruction of doundepurwa link road in block suratganj district barabanki
Construction of doundepurwa link road in block suratganj district barabanki
Read moreConstruction of madhi link road in block suratganj, district barabanki.
Construction of madhi link road in block suratganj, district barabanki.
Read moreof your Industry type