Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee(m Iv)ngz/Mcd/2023 24/54 9
|
| Description |
Imp.Dev.Of Road And Drain By Pdg.Rmc From Beere Hs To Kuldeep Hs,Babulal Hs To Kaviratan Hs,Vinod Wali Gali,Kunal Vats Hs
To Kaliram Hs,Krishan Hs To Iswer Hs,Ajay Hs To Manoj Hs,Chetram
Pardhan Hs To Phirni Road In
|
| Organisation | South Delhi Municipal Corporation | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SDMC_189133_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-IV)NGZ/MCD/2023-24/54-9 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 49800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE MIV NGZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206999 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O&m of water supply scheme to gotegali &9 other villages in karwar taluk
O & m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/54-18
Engaging of back hoe loader for day to day maintenance
 in ward no- 138 sadh nagar/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/54-20
Imp/dev of road from rz-203 to hanuman
 mandir in sadhnagar-i ward no-138/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/54-2
Imp.dev of road and drain by pdg. rmc from
 bhagat singh hs to brham hs and jai parkash hs to p.w.d road in deenpur village ward no.125 chhawla /ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/54-3
Imp.dev.of road and drain by pdg.rmc from
 charvi sweets to mandir, madan singh to vijay hs,rakesh wali gali, deepchand hs to jaipal hs,ganga wali gali,phirni road to sher
 singh hs,anil hs to hukam chand
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/54-5
Imp.dev.of road and drain by pdg.rmc from rajkumar hs to jagvinder singh hs,chowpal to p.w.d road, tirkha ram wali gali,p.w.d road to sandeep hs,ashok hs to
 ramniwash plot in village kharkhari nahar ward no.125 chhawla / ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/54-8
Imp.dev.of road and drain by pdg.rmc from hiralal wali gali, omparkash hs to pirthipal hs,basti
 master plot to ramfal,mukesh hs to ragunath vats hs, amerdeep yadav hs to rameshwer hs,jawahar hs to shrichand
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/54-11
Imp.dev of road and drain by pdg.rmc from dharmpal hs to tyagi chowpal,shiv mandir to phirni road,baleshawer hs to tapeshwer hs,pt. vivek and prem raj wali
 gali,birjesh hs to yogesh hs,side barm near shiv
Read moreof your Industry type