Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
110 Mm Pvc Pipe 6 Kg Pressure Isi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4563704 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES
7960000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ANAYA ENTERPRISES | Make : APOLLO Model : APOLLO_110MM6KGF Title : 110MM PVC PIPE 6KG PRESSURE | 12-02-2024 00:37:12 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | S.N Enterprises | Make : APOLLO Model : APOLLO_110MM6KGF Title : 110MM PVC PIPE 6KG PRESSURE | 12-02-2024 01:00:22 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | Make : SUPREME Model : SUPREME_110MM Title : 110MM PVC PIPE 6KG PRESSURE | 11-02-2024 23:43:45 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 110 MM PVC PIPE 6 KG PRESSURE ISI | 7960000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ANAYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 110 MM PVC PIPE 6 KG PRESSURE ISI | 8000000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.N Enterprises | Item Categories : 110 MM PVC PIPE 6 KG PRESSURE ISI | 8040000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110MM PVC PIPE 6KG PRESSURE | SUPREME | SUPREME_110MM | 20000 | ₹ 7960000.000 |
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read more110 mm ci d-joint,110 mm coupler pvc,90 mm elbow pvc,110 mm pipe pvc 6 kg,90 mm wall with rubber ri
Read more
Pvc pipe 50 mm dia 6 kg sqcm class 5,pvc pipe 63 mm dia 6 kg sqcm class 3,pvc pipe 75 mm dia 6 kg s
Read more
Pvc pipe 90 mm 6 kg.,pvc pipe 75 mm 6 kg.,sluice valve heavy 6 inch,tell pice 6 ench.,sluice valve
Read more
Providing and laying 110 mm dia, 6 kg/cm2 pvc pipeline
Providing and laying 110 mm dia, 6 kg/cm2 pvc pipeline from sindhi school to raj furniture, baba narayan shah ward no. 39
Read moreof your Industry type