Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Drainage System From H.No J 290/2 To J 281/36 (Pandey Wali Gali) In Gali No. 9, J Block Kartar Nagar By Pdg. Brick Work In Ward No. 229, Brahmpuri Shah (N) Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Drainage System From H.No J 290/2 To J 281/36 (Pandey Wali Gali) In Gali No. 9, J Block Kartar Nagar By Pdg. Brick Work In Ward No. 229, Brahmpuri Shah (N) Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_249357_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M-II Shah (N)/2024-25/27-06 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement Development of drainage system from H. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=285941 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of gali no. 9 from h. no. j-281/83 to j-281/13 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 9 from h. no. j-281/83 to j-281/13 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement developmnet of gali no. 6 from h.no. j-281/6 to j-281/16 and links near j-281/16d to j-281/47c and near j-281 in j-block vijay colony by pdg. rmc in brahmpuri ward no. 229, shah(n) zone
Improvement developmnet of gali no. 6 from h.no. j-281/6 to j-281/16 and links near j-281/16d to j-281/47c and near j-281 in j-block vijay colony by pdg. rmc in brahmpuri ward no. 229, shah(n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 7 h.no. j-561 4th pusta j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah(n) zone, ac-66
Improvement development of gali no. 7 h.no. j-561 4th pusta j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah(n) zone, ac-66
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 10 (3-1/2 pusta) from h. no. j-65 to j-281/c and link from h. no. j-281/6 to j-281/79 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 10 (3-1/2 pusta) from h. no. j-65 to j-281/c and link from h. no. j-281/6 to j-281/79 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.2, hno. a-509 to j-55 j-block kartar nagar mishra market 4th pusta brahmpuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no.2, hno. a-509 to j-55 j-block kartar nagar mishra market 4th pusta brahmpuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 5 from h.no. lemon factory to j-17/4 in j-block kartar nagar 3-1/2 pusta by pdg. rmc in brahmpuri ward no. 229, shah(n) zone, ac-66
Improvement development of gali no. 5 from h.no. lemon factory to j-17/4 in j-block kartar nagar 3-1/2 pusta by pdg. rmc in brahmpuri ward no. 229, shah(n) zone, ac-66
Read moreBeautification of i love kartar nagar at 4th pusta kartar nagar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Beautification of i love kartar nagar at 4th pusta kartar nagar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Read moreBeautification of i love kartar nagar at 4th pusta kartar nagar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Beautification of i love kartar nagar at 4th pusta kartar nagar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 1 4th pusta (ganesh wali and bijji wali gali) in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 1 4th pusta (ganesh wali and bijji wali gali) in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.2 shivaji marg from h. no. j-235 to j-200/8 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. cement concrete brahmpuri ward no. 229 shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no.2 shivaji marg from h. no. j-235 to j-200/8 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. cement concrete brahmpuri ward no. 229 shah. (n) zone.
Read moreof your Industry type