Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Khapri Mihan Border Hingna Junewani Mandavghorad To S.H.325 Road M.D.R.110, Km 6/600 To 9/600, Tah. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Khapri Mihan Border Hingna Junewani Mandavghorad To S.H.325 Road M.D.R.110, Km 6/600 To 9/600, Tah. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_983258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 42/23-24 S. N. 08 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAH. HINGNA, DIST. NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1717877 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to khapri mihan border hingna junewani mandavghorad to s.h.325 road m.d.r.110, km 13/00 to 15/200, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Improvement to khapri mihan border hingna junewani mandavghorad to s.h.325 road m.d.r.110, km 13/00 to 15/200, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to khapri mihan border to hingna junewani mandavghorad to s.h.325 road, m.d.r.110, in km 7/200 to 13/200, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintainance and repairs to khapri mihan border to hingna junewani mandavghorad to s.h.325 road, m.d.r.110, in km 7/200 to 13/200, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with aprooches on khapri mihan border hingna junewani mandhavghorad to sh 325 mohogaon road mdr 110 across nallah in km 13/600 in tahsil hingna dist nagpur
Construction of minor bridge with aprooches on khapri mihan border hingna junewani mandhavghorad to sh 325 mohogaon road mdr 110 across nallah in km 13/600 in tahsil hingna dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to khapari mihan border to hingna s h 325 junewani mandavghorad joint to s h 325 road m d r 110 km 0/00 to15/200 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur.
Annual maintance and repairs to khapari mihan border to hingna s h 325 junewani mandavghorad joint to s h 325 road m d r 110 km 0/00 to15/200 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur.
Read moreImprovement to hingna from s.h.325. ukhli junewani road, v.r.72, km 0/00 to 1/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Improvement to hingna from s.h.325. ukhli junewani road, v.r.72, km 0/00 to 1/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on s.h. 192 to hatkangale to s.h.200 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandage road m.d.r. 112 km. 4/600 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on s.h. 192 to&#x0d hatkangale to s.h.200 to rui ingali to s.h.177 to talandage road&#x0d m.d.r. 112 km. 4/600 tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to digdoh pandey umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road, m.d.r.109, km 19/00 to 21/600, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Improvement to digdoh pandey umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road, m.d.r.109, km 19/00 to 21/600, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to mandavghorad to mangli road, o.d.r.71, km 0/00 to 2/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Strengthening and black topping to mandavghorad to mangli road, o.d.r.71, km 0/00 to 2/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to khapri moreshwar to ghodeghat vr 178 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Improvement to khapri moreshwar to ghodeghat vr 178 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read moreBhalej sarasa road s.h. km. 5/600 to 15/600 dist. anand.
Bhalej sarasa road s.h. km. 5/600 to 15/600 dist. anand.
Read moreof your Industry type