Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of An Agency/Firm For Development Of An Orchid Farm At Kaziranga, Assam
|
| Description |
Engagement Of An Agency/Firm For Development Of An Orchid Farm At Kaziranga, Assam
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_DHA_31382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Horti.FP/868/Orchid Farm/2023-24/25 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Directorate of Horticulture and FP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Electrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Read moreSelection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Selection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreDirectorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites request for proposal (rfp) for selection of an agency for supply of skilled and trained manpower at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali(bihar).
Directorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites request for proposal (rfp) for selection of an agency for supply of skilled and trained manpower at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali(bihar).
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of a firm/agency for running an on-campus stationery store at nidj
Engagement of a firm/agency for running an on-campus stationery store at nidj
Read moreEngagement of an agency/firm for establishment of a jaggery processing unit_majuli_assam
Engagement of an agency/firm for establishment of a jaggery processing unit_majuli_assam
Read moreEngagement of an agency/firm for establishment of a jaggery processing unit_majuli_ assam
Engagement of an agency/firm for establishment of a jaggery processing unit_majuli_ assam
Read moreof your Industry type