Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Vdcc Road From 17 4 325/124 To Moti Masjid Beside Dabeerpura Nala In 30 Dabeerpura, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7 Crz Ghmc Rs. 25.40 Lakhs
Description
Laying Of Vdcc Road From 17 4 325/124 To Moti Masjid Beside Dabeerpura Nala In 30 Dabeerpura, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7 Crz Ghmc Rs. 25.40 Lakhs
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 581485
Reference
Number
39/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25Dated: 06.03.2025(Item-01)
Tender Fee 723
EMD 20408
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date March 13, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 17/03/2025

Expired 534 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.