Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Palakkad Municipality Engineering Wing Project No.275/24 Ward No. 24 Center No. 114 Anganwadi Maintenance Electrification
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Palakkad Municipality &Amp#X0d
Engineering Wing Project No.275/24 Ward&Amp#X0d
No. 24 Center No. 114 Anganwadi&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Electrification General Electrical&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/AEE/LID EW/PMC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1971 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer Palakkad Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1221101 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreAnnual plan-palakkad municipality - engineering wing - project no.275- ward no. 24 - center no. 114 - anganwadi maintenance- electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan -palakkad municipality -&#x0d engineering wing - project no.275 - ward no. 24 - center no. 114 - anganwadi&#x0d maintenance- electrification-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreRe-electrification of anganwadi building ward 9 -electrification-114/25
Re-electrification of anganwadi building ward 9 -electrification-114/25
Read moreElectrification of anganwadi center no.2 ward 42
Electrification of anganwadi center no.2 ward 42
Read moreKmc/eebs/hq/114/24-25/275
Development of drainage system and cement&#x0d concrete passage at sreepally bustee area in wd no-114,br-xi
Read moreAnnual plan-anganwadi no 114-annual plan (icds) 2024-2025 maintenance of anganwadi no 114
Annual plan-anganwadi no 114-annual plan&#x0d (icds) 2024-2025 maintenance of&#x0d anganwadi no 114
Read moreBudget proposal 2023-24 tarur lac construction of thekkumannu anganwadi, kongattumuri- pathanapuram anganwadi, cheekkode anganwadi and chundakkad kumbharathara puzhakkal road in kavasseri gp, palakkad district
Budget proposal 2023-24 tarur lac construction of thekkumannu anganwadi, kongattumuri- pathanapuram anganwadi, cheekkode anganwadi and chundakkad kumbharathara puzhakkal road in kavasseri gp, palakkad district
Read moreWard 38 center no.21 anganwadi electrification so853/25 general electrical work
Ward 38 center no.21 anganwadi electrification so853/25 general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type