Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
W90414907353 Referigeration Gas Drier With Ss Heat Exchanger Talchar Lot1,W90414907353 Referigerati
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4626890
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 13, 2024 22:11
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 913 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Govind Singh Rawat
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MELLCON ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 05-03-2024 12:21:21 MII MSE Qualified
2 S P I N AQM TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 05-03-2024 15:59:01 MII MSE Disqualified
3 SPAN MANUFACTURING COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED - 05-03-2024 13:07:31 MII MSE Qualified
4 SUMMITS HYGRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED - 09-03-2024 12:52:58 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise