Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
19. Impr Of Kasabe Digraj Samdoli Danoli Road O.D.R.111 Tal Miraj
|
| Description |
19. Impr Of Kasabe Digraj Samdoli Danoli Road O.D.R.111 Tal Miraj
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_930428_19 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements of internal road at kasabe digraj tal miraj dist sangli 2515
Improvements of internal road at kasabe digraj tal miraj dist sangli 2515
Read more41. impr to o.d.r no 128 erandoli kuktoli road tal miraj
41. impr to o.d.r no 128 erandoli kuktoli road tal miraj
Read moreImprovements of hindu smashanbhumi way road and other developements at kasabe digraj tal miraj dist sangli
Improvements of hindu smashanbhumi way road and other developements at kasabe digraj tal miraj dist sangli
Read moreImprovements and developement for hindu smashanbhumi to maruti temple at kasabe digraj tal miraj dist sangli
Improvements and developement for hindu smashanbhumi to maruti temple at kasabe digraj tal miraj dist sangli
Read moreImprovements to road tung kasabe digraj sangliwadi road mdr-125 km.5/00 to 6/00 in tal- miraj, dist-sangli. (sect kasbe digraj to kadamvadi)
Improvements to road tung kasabe digraj sangliwadi road mdr-125 km.5/00 to 6/00 in tal- miraj, dist-sangli. (sect kasbe digraj to kadamvadi)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at digraj chouwki,tal-miraj dist - sangli
Construction of compound wall at digraj chouwki,tal-miraj dist - sangli
Read more11. imro to samdoli kothali v.r. 05 tal. miraj. ch. 0.500 to1.500
11. imro to samdoli kothali v.r. 05 tal. miraj. ch. 0.500 to1.500
Read more31. imrovment to samdoli kothali v.r. 05 tal. miraj. ch. 0.00 to 2.00
31. imrovment to samdoli kothali v.r. 05 tal. miraj. ch. 0.00 to 2.00
Read moreImprovements of internal road at mouje digraj tal miraj dist sangli (2515) plant
Improvements of internal road at mouje digraj tal miraj dist sangli (2515) plant
Read more02 1. impr to kalambi alusnd wazar road odr 67 2. impr to alsand chikhalgothan o.d.r.72 tal khanapur
02 1. impr to kalambi alusnd wazar road odr 67 2. impr to alsand chikhalgothan o.d.r.72 tal khanapur
Read moreof your Industry type