Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Internal Road At Kasabe Digraj Tal Miraj Dist Sangli 2515
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Internal Road At Kasabe Digraj Tal Miraj Dist Sangli 2515
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_924404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | grampanchyat kasbe digraj Tal miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovements of internal road at mouje digraj tal miraj dist sangli (2515) plant
Improvements of internal road at mouje digraj tal miraj dist sangli (2515) plant
Read moreImprovements of hindu smashanbhumi way road and other developements at kasabe digraj tal miraj dist sangli
Improvements of hindu smashanbhumi way road and other developements at kasabe digraj tal miraj dist sangli
Read moreImprovements and developement for hindu smashanbhumi to maruti temple at kasabe digraj tal miraj dist sangli
Improvements and developement for hindu smashanbhumi to maruti temple at kasabe digraj tal miraj dist sangli
Read moreImprovements to road tung kasabe digraj sangliwadi road mdr-125 km.5/00 to 6/00 in tal- miraj, dist-sangli. (sect kasbe digraj to kadamvadi)
Improvements to road tung kasabe digraj sangliwadi road mdr-125 km.5/00 to 6/00 in tal- miraj, dist-sangli. (sect kasbe digraj to kadamvadi)
Read more19. impr of kasabe digraj samdoli danoli road o.d.r.111 tal miraj
19. impr of kasabe digraj samdoli danoli road o.d.r.111 tal miraj
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at digraj chouwki,tal-miraj dist - sangli
Construction of compound wall at digraj chouwki,tal-miraj dist - sangli
Read moreImprovements to internal road in campus of shivajinagar,(prabhag no.7) tal-miraj,dist-sangli.
Improvements to internal road in campus of shivajinagar,(prabhag no.7) tal-miraj,dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovment to internal road at dudhgaon tal miraj dist sangli.
Improvment to internal road at dudhgaon tal miraj dist sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type