Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Densified Thermal Bonded Polyster Block For Back Rest Cum Berth (Short) For A.C. Three Tier Coach Drg No. A.E. 61457( 1 Size 910x566x49mm Qty 01 No 2 Size 1003x566x58 Mm , Qty 01 No , 3 Size 785x566x49 Mm,Qty 01 No 4 Size 767x566x58 Mm Qty 1 No
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106380336 |
|
Reference Number |
10246801A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106380336/viewNitPdf_4610513.pdf |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreDensified thermal bonded polyster block for back rest cum berth (short) for a.c. three tier coach drg no. a.e. 61457( 1- size 910x566x49mm- qty 01 no 2-size 1003x566x58 mm , qty-01 no , 3-size 785x566x49 mm,qty-01 no 4- size 767x566x58 mm qty-1 no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDensified thermal bonded polyster block for back rest cum berth (short) for a.c. three tier coach drg no. a.e. 61457( 1- size 910x566x49mm- qty 01 no 2-size 1003x566x58 mm , qty-01 no , 3-size 785x566x49 mm,qty-01 no 4- size 767x566x58 mm qty-1 no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of heavy duty bench vice consisting of:- 1) size-100 mm ,qty- 01 no. 2) size-150 mm, qty- 01 no. 3) size-200 mm, qty- 01 no. make-taparia/gizma/venus/similar. (special graded cast iron heavy duty bench vice).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 7 tool items (1) t-spanner with box head size 8 mm length 100 mm (for opening of hb, sb, battery box etc.). qty- 01 no. (2) insulated screw driver flat head size 3 mm, 270 mm. qty: 01 no. (3) combination pliers: size 160 mm x 60 mm. qty: 01 no. (4) multi-purpose spanner: 2 inch jaw, length 450 mm. qty- 01 no. (5) ball pin hammer 600 grams. qty- 01 no. (6) flat chisel 30mm width, 8 inch length . qty- 01 no. (7) hexagonal pin punch 3/16 inch x 6 inch. qty- 01 no. make: : taparia / jhala
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. tyre, size-7.50 x 16, 16 ply, qty. 01 no. 2. tube, size-7.50 x 16, qty. 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. tyre, size-7.50 x 16, 16 ply, qty. 01 no. 2. tube, size-7.50 x 16, qty. 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC-mac blade 0-size(qty-01), d-size (qty-02),regular size (qty-02), total qty- 05 nos.
C-mac blade 0-size(qty-01), d-size (qty-02),regular size (qty-02), total qty- 05 nos.
Read moreof your Industry type