Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Missing Link Road From Dholiya To Tundakhedi Km 0/0 To 2/800
Description
Construction Of Missing Link Road From Dholiya To Tundakhedi Km 0/0 To 2/800
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_351510_1
Reference
Number
Short Term E-NIT 10/2023-24 SE PWD CIRCLE CHURU
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1.45 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SE PWD CIRCLE CHURU
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date July 18, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 26/07/2023

Expired 1135 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.