Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of 1 No. Teeth Of Main Gear Of 24/96 Dragline.
Description
Repairing Of 1 No. Teeth Of Main Gear Of 24/96 Dragline.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_BCCL_294893_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/BII/EXC/REP/e-Tender/ 23-24/59Adt.30.11.23
Tender Fee -
EMD 2221
Tender Value -
Place ONLINE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date November 30, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 998 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.