Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Paban Mondal To Gouranga Sarkar House (Ph I) At Sansad Xiii (Activity Id 97995469)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Paban Mondal To Gouranga Sarkar House (Ph I) At Sansad Xiii (Activity Id 97995469)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_841677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/05/2025-26/SVGP (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALBONA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877329 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
U construction of concrete road from bikash mondal to samir mondal house at gangapur xiii sansad xiv, activity id-96573420
U construction of concrete road from bikash mondal to samir mondal house at gangapur xiii sansad xiv, activity id-96573420
Read moreCc road from sanjib sarkar to sridam mondal at garakupi sn i activity id 69195953
Cc road from sanjib sarkar to sridam mondal at garakupi sn i activity id 69195953
Read moreS02 cc road from house of gouranga halder to shyamal mondal at bahdurpur activity id 80482648
S02 cc road from house of gouranga halder to shyamal mondal at bahdurpur activity id 80482648
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of pada naskar to the house of paban mondal activity id 67002931
Construction of concrete road from house of pada naskar to the house of paban mondal activity id 67002931
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from uttam sarkar house to bhadu sardar house at kutirsalua sansad xiii activity id 97890185 (2024-25)
Construction of cement concrete road from uttam sarkar house to bhadu sardar house at kutirsalua sansad xiii activity id 97890185 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o gouranga sarkar to the h/o biren sarkar at narayanpur sansad-xiii under birohi ii gp..fund-5thsfc
Construction of cc road from the h/o gouranga sarkar to the h/o biren sarkar at narayanpur sansad-xiii under birohi ii gp..fund-5thsfc
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paban mondal shop to pravas mondal house sansad iii beniabow
Construction of concrete road from paban mondal shop to pravas mondal house sansad iii beniabow
Read moreConstruction of muktamanch at joygopal at sansad xiii activity id 97886511 (2024-25)
Construction of muktamanch at joygopal at sansad xiii activity id 97886511 (2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of ro unit at joygopalpur sansad xiii activity id 109949126 (2025-26)
Installation of ro unit at joygopalpur sansad xiii activity id 109949126 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of drain from culvart to narayan sarkar house at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 97855728 (2024-25)
Construction of drain from culvart to narayan sarkar house at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 97855728 (2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type