Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M3799004543 Dual Plate Check V/V, R&D, 400 Nb, 125,M3799004544 Dual Plate Check V/V, R&D, 500 Nb, 150
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4259811 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 23:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R AND D MULTIPLES (METAL-CAST) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : M/s. R&D Multiples Model : DPCV Title : Dual Plate Check Valve as per API 594 | 03-01-2024 14:21:53 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R AND D MULTIPLES (METAL-CAST) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : M3799004543 DUAL PLATE CHECK V/V, R&D, 400NB, 125,M3799004544 DUAL PLATE CHECK V/V, R&D, 500NB, 150 | 1048488.00 | L1 |
M1823990170 dual plate check valve for ecw - arcw pump,m1819192978n - 500 nb dual plate check v - v
Read more
2” nc direct acting solenoid valve class 150,12” dual plate check valve,4” dual plate check v
Read more
Dual plate check valve size-50mm,dual plate check valve size-150mm,dual plate check valve size-250m
Read more
Dual plate check valve size-50mm,dual plate check valve size-150mm,dual plate check valve size-250m
Read more
Dual plate check valve, 450mm nb, cs,dual plate check valve, 350mm nb, cs,dual plate check valve, 3
Read more
Dual plate check valve, 450mm nb, cs,dual plate check valve, 350mm nb, cs,dual plate check valve, 3
Read more
Dual plate check valves
Design, engineering, manufacturing, procurement of materials and bought out components, assembly at shop, testing at manufacturers works, inspection by tpia, packing, supply of dual plate check valves
Read moreDual plate check valves
Design, engineering, manufacturing, procurement of materials and bought out components, assembly at shop, inspection including inspection by tpia, testing at manufacturer works, packing, supply of dual plate check valves
Read moreof your Industry type