Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Rewinding Of 02 No Lt Motor Of Fixed Fog Cannon At Khadia Project
|
| Description |
Repairing/Rewinding Of 02 No Lt Motor Of Fixed Fog Cannon At Khadia Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_318033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/EM/E-Tender/24-25/251 Date 23.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khadia Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329649 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of 02 nos. 19kw / 25hp compressor motor of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing / rewinding of 02 nos. 19kw / 25hp compressor motor of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 05 nos 25 kva, 6.6kv/220v lighting transformer at lt section at khadia project.
Repairing/rewinding of 05 nos 25 kva, 6.6kv/220v lighting transformer at lt section at khadia project.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of lt motor, 150hp,550v
For repairing/rewinding of lt motor, 150hp,550v sl. no. bccl/sja/mtr/lt/3 of tetulmari colliery
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 18 lt motors of various kw installed in chp phase i, khadia
Repairing/rewinding of 18 lt motors of various kw installed in chp phase i, khadia
Read moreBiennial rate contract for repairing and rewinding of lt motor
Biennial rate contract for repairing and rewinding of lt motor under emiph dept. btps.&#x0d
Read moreBiennial rate contract for repairing and rewinding of lt motor
Biennial rate contract for repairing and rewinding of lt motor under emiph dept. btps&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type