Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Reapir Of Raman Mandi Road To Nh 254 To Hpcl Bathinda Plant Via Phulokhari Kanakwal Rd 0 To 6 Point 80 Km
|
| Description |
Special Reapir Of Raman Mandi Road To Nh 254 To Hpcl Bathinda Plant Via Phulokhari Kanakwal Rd 0 To 6 Point 80 Km
|
| Organisation | CE-PWD(B and R) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPW_137161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C2-33/4 |
| Tender Fee | 35900 |
| EMD | 13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Refinary Area Raman Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=276813 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 518 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) of maur to raman mandi section of nh-254 i.e. from km 104.200 to 131.600 in the state of punjab (job no. nh/254/pb/2024-25/578)
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) of maur to raman mandi section of nh-254 i.e. from km 104.200 to 131.600 in the state of punjab (job no. nh/254/pb/2024-25/578)
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro on new nh-254, i.e. hmel refinery road, while going from nh-254 junction on nh-54 to hmel refinery, between hpcl petrol pump at tarkhanwala and hmel township, dist. bathinda under bathinda do of punjab state office.
Development of new a site ro on new nh-254, i.e. hmel refinery road, while going from nh-254 junction on nh-54 to hmel refinery, between hpcl petrol pump at tarkhanwala and hmel township, dist. bathinda under bathinda do of punjab state office.
Read moreAnnual maintanance of public health services year 2026-27 (time 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027) in mandi tmc mandi raman, distt. bathinda (26-044)
Annual maintanance of public health services year 2026-27 (time 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027) in mandi tmc mandi raman, distt. bathinda (26-044)
Read morePeriodical renewal of nh-254 of left over portion at raman bypass section km 132.300 to 138.500 in the state of punjab (length 6.200 km)
Periodical renewal of nh-254 of left over portion at raman bypass section km 132.300 to 138.500 in the state of punjab (length 6.200 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of public health services year 2025-26 ( time 01-04 2025 to 31-03-2026) tmc mandi in raman distt. bathinda. (25-023)
Annual maintenance of public health services year 2025-26 ( time 01-04 2025 to 31-03-2026) in tmc mandi raman distt. bathinda. (25-023)
Read moreDevelopment of 4 lane with paved shoulders for the road section talwandi sabo-raman to refinery road junction with bathinda-dabwali road of nh-254 from existing km 131.600 to 155.650 (design km 131.600 to km 152.600) in the state of punjab under epc
Development of 4 lane with paved shoulders for the road section talwandi sabo-raman to refinery road junction with bathinda-dabwali road of nh-254 from existing km 131.600 to 155.650 (design km 131.600 to km 152.600) in the state of punjab under epc
Read moreProviding and laying of 600 mm id di k-7 rising main from mps to lissara drain and replacement of machinery of mps at raman mandi district bathinda
Providing and laying of 600 mm id di k-7 rising main from mps to lissara drain and replacement of machinery of mps at raman mandi district bathinda
Read moreProviding and laying of 600 mm id di k-7 rising main from mps to lissara drain and replacement of machinery of mps at raman mandi district bathinda
Providing and laying of 600 mm id di k-7 rising main from mps to lissara drain and replacement of machinery of mps at raman mandi district bathinda
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-80 durgapur to nh-80 muniya hotel via durgapur village (l-2.040km.)
Construction of road from nh-80 durgapur to nh-80 muniya hotel via durgapur village (l-2.040km.)
Read moreof your Industry type