Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vinyal 3 X 4 Digital Print With Lamination,Green Fiber Sheet,Flex Print With Iron Frame,Glow Sign B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4448341 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 07, 2024 17:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT AGENCIES | - | 16-01-2024 14:59:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHAKTI TRADERS | - | 16-01-2024 14:47:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shiv Shakti Advertising | - | 16-01-2024 13:38:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | VIJ TRADE CENTRE | - | 16-01-2024 17:30:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAKTI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Vinyal 3 x 4 Digital Print with Lamination,Green Fiber Sheet,Flex Print with iron Frame,Glow Sign B | 56470.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VIJ TRADE CENTRE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Vinyal 3 x 4 Digital Print with Lamination,Green Fiber Sheet,Flex Print with iron Frame,Glow Sign B | 61800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARAT AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Vinyal 3 x 4 Digital Print with Lamination,Green Fiber Sheet,Flex Print with iron Frame,Glow Sign B | 67700.00 | L3 |