Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Slab Drain And Protection Wall On Karajkupe Rakaswade Waghode To Nandurbar City Ring Road Mdr 48 Km. 4/200 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Slab Drain And Protection Wall On Karajkupe Rakaswade Waghode To Nandurbar City Ring Road Mdr 48 Km. 4/200 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_996118_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.37 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741251 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing minor bridge on karajkupe rakaswade waghode road mdr-48 km. 5/850 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on karajkupe rakaswade waghode road mdr-48 km. 5/850 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing concerte road and protection wall on karajkupe rakaswade waghode nandurbar ring road mdr-48 km. 4/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing concerte road and protection wall on karajkupe rakaswade waghode nandurbar ring road mdr-48 km. 4/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing concrete road karkupe rakaswade waghode to ring road mdr-48 km 5/00 at village waghode tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing concrete road karkupe rakaswade waghode to ring road mdr-48 km 5/00 at village waghode tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 bb to mdr-57 road vr-71 tal.dist nandurbar (protection wall)
Improvement to nh-753 bb to mdr-57 road vr-71 tal.dist nandurbar (protection wall)
Read moreConstruction of drinage work on mdr-59 lonkheda karajkupe shiv road tal. dist. nandurbar
Construction of drinage work on mdr-59 lonkheda karajkupe shiv road tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of drinage work on mdr-59 lonkheda karajkupe shiv road tal. dist. nandurbar
Construction of drinage work on mdr-59 lonkheda karajkupe shiv road tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-57 to aakhatwade road vr-172 tal.dist. nandurbar
Improvement to mdr-57 to aakhatwade road vr-172 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on dhulwad velawad road vr-89 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on dhulwad velawad road vr-89 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on kondaibari pinjarzadi pangan valve vitave kevadipada waghale road mdr-22 km 13/400 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on kondaibari pinjarzadi pangan valve vitave kevadipada waghale road mdr-22 km 13/400 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on aashte malwan khandbara to sh-5 road mdr-21 km 0/500 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on aashte malwan khandbara to sh-5 road mdr-21 km 0/500 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type