Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Implementation Of Kunnumpuram Dwss In Ward 18 Of Adat Gp Under Deposit Scheme Of Puzhakkal Block
|
| Description |
Implementation Of Kunnumpuram Dwss In Ward 18 Of Adat Gp Under Deposit Scheme Of Puzhakkal Block
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_GWD_608681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGT/483/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 39200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISTRICT OFFICE, GROUND WATER DEPARTMENT, CIVIL ST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Implementation of alampuzha dwss in panjal gp under pazhayannur block panchayath deposit scheme
Implementation of alampuzha dwss in panjal gp under pazhayannur block panchayath deposit scheme
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation ofaiswaryanagar opep well dwss in adat gp ( project no. 26/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation ofaiswaryanagar opep well dwss in adat gp ( project no. 26/23-24)
Read moreImplementation of neeramrutham dwss in ward 10, kaipparambu gp under deposit scheme
Implementation of neeramrutham dwss in ward 10, kaipparambu gp under deposit scheme
Read moreImplementation of pipeline extension of priyadarsini dwss in ward-06 kolazhy g.p under deposit work of puzhakkal block panchayath
Implementation of pipeline extension of priyadarsini dwss in ward-06 kolazhy g.p under deposit work of puzhakkal block panchayath
Read moreImplementation of st. george dwss in ward 7 of porkulam gp under deposit scheme.
Implementation of st. george dwss in ward 7 of porkulam gp under deposit scheme.
Read moreImplementation of nellikkunnu pallimeppuram dwss in ward 02 of kadangodu gp under deposit scheme
Implementation of nellikkunnu pallimeppuram dwss in ward 02 of kadangodu gp under deposit scheme
Read moreImplementation of kampurathu colony dwss in ward 12 of kadangodu gp under deposit scheme
Implementation of kampurathu colony dwss in ward 12 of kadangodu gp under deposit scheme
Read moreImplementation of avanavu road dwss in ward 10 of kaipparambu gp under deposit scheme
Implementation of avanavu road dwss in ward 10 of kaipparambu gp under deposit scheme
Read moreImplementation of dwss at pachakkari vipanan kendram in mullurkkara gp under the deposit scheme of wadakkanchery block panchayath
Implementation of dwss at pachakkari vipanan kendram in mullurkkara gp under the deposit scheme of wadakkanchery block panchayath
Read moreImplementation of pipe line extension work of kulambu dwss in panjal gp under deposit scheme of pazhayannur block panchayath
Implementation of pipe line extension work of kulambu dwss in panjal gp under deposit scheme of pazhayannur block panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type