Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Temperature Controlled Reaction Setup
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4349535 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 19:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH INSTRUMENTS COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED
717768
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH INSTRUMENTS COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JULABO Model : FT903 Title : Julabo Immersion Cooler | 04-01-2024 17:04:02 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH INSTRUMENTS COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Temperature controlled reaction setup | 717768.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julabo Immersion Cooler | JULABO | FT903 | 1 | ₹ 717768.000 |
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreSupply and installation of temperature controlled reaction set up
Supply and installation of temperature controlled reaction set up to the department of chemistry, iit guwahati
Read moreCustomised temperature controlled ration storage at dweeprakshak,customised temperature controlled
Read more
Customised temperature controlled ration storage at dweeprakshak,customised temperature controlled
Read more
Temperature controlled stacker
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type