Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension And Modernization Of Tail Cluster Of Pmc And Its Minors District Dholpur
|
| Description |
Extension And Modernization Of Tail Cluster Of Pmc And Its Minors District Dholpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRDAS_363072_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE NIT 16/2023-24_Tail cluster_BA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rehabilitation of tail distributary chain 0 to 220 and its minors of gurgaon canal irrigation project tehsil deeg district bharatpur
Rehabilitation of tail distributary chain 0 to 220 and its minors of gurgaon canal irrigation project tehsil deeg district bharatpur
Read moreRehabilitation of tail distributary chain 220 to 590 and its minors of gurgaon canal irrigation project tehsil deeg district bharatpur
Rehabilitation of tail distributary chain 220 to 590 and its minors of gurgaon canal irrigation project tehsil deeg district bharatpur
Read morePmc for modernization of ms plant
Pmc service required for the work of execution of the proposed brown field project for modernization and improvement of recovery in the mineral seperation unit in kmml,chavara.
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of distributary d-5 of main ravi canal, its minors and sub-minors
Improvement and strengthening of distributary d-5 of main ravi canal, its minors and sub-minors
Read moreCompletion of tail and constructing tail cluster at k.m 5.600
Completion of tail and constructing tail cluster at k.m 5.600
Read moreDrainage work in the tail portions of branch canal-3, branch canal-4 and its distributorys and minors on the gosikhurd right bank main canal taluka-bramhapuri, district- chandrapur.
Drainage work in the tail portions of branch canal-3, branch&#x0d canal-4 and its distributorys and minors on the gosikhurd right&#x0d bank main canal taluka-bramhapuri, district- chandrapur.
Read moreCritical maintenance extension of field channels on distributary d7a 7b 7c 7d d8 d-9 and its minors of ranbir canal
Refer to boq
Read moreCritical maintenance extension of field channels on dols d9 d12 d13 d14 d15 and its minors and pasgal minor of ranbir canal
Refer to boq
Read moreA/r to distributary no-1 and its minors and sub-minors of h.l.c.range-i for the year 2025-26
A/r to distributary no-1 and its minors and sub-minors of h.l.c.range-i for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type