Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nozzle,Clutch Plate 430,Clutch Booster Vg,Ring,Aviation Compressor Ak
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5620677 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 01:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | - | 09-12-2024 15:58:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | - | 09-12-2024 19:50:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MAA VAISHNO DEVI AUTOMOBILES | - | 06-12-2024 14:16:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAHAKAL AUTOMOBILES | - | 06-12-2024 16:09:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NOZZLE,CLUTCH PLATE 430,CLUTCH BOOSTER VG,RING,AVIATION COMPRESSOR AK | 135150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : NOZZLE,CLUTCH PLATE 430,CLUTCH BOOSTER VG,RING,AVIATION COMPRESSOR AK | 149756.00 | L2 |