Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Clutch Plate 420 210 Gsl For Tatra,Clutch Cover Mzf Pressure Plate For Tatra,Clutch Booster Vg 3284
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5284461
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 13, 2024 18:01
End Date
Expired 03/09/2024

Expired 727 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DELUX ENTERPRISES - 19-08-2024 13:32:45 N/A Qualified
2 MILITARY SALES CORPORATION - 15-08-2024 10:30:13 N/A Qualified
3 NIMIT SALES CORPORATION - 15-08-2024 10:35:17 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DELUX ENTERPRISES Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE 420 210 GSL FOR TATRA,CLUTCH COVER MZF PRESSURE PLATE FOR TATRA,CLUTCH BOOSTER VG 3284 36190.00 L1
2 MILITARY SALES CORPORATION Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE 420 210 GSL FOR TATRA,CLUTCH COVER MZF PRESSURE PLATE FOR TATRA,CLUTCH BOOSTER VG 3284 41000.00 L2
3 NIMIT SALES CORPORATION Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE 420 210 GSL FOR TATRA,CLUTCH COVER MZF PRESSURE PLATE FOR TATRA,CLUTCH BOOSTER VG 3284 44200.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise