Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Riding Quality Improvement From Chainage 86 700 To Chainage 88.400 On Frank Road
|
| Description |
Riding Quality Improvement From Chainage 86 700 To Chainage 88.400 On Frank Road
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Chitrakoot Dhaam (Banda) Zone PWD Banda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBAN_1088181_8 |
|
Reference Number |
4458/35 C - Banda Circle/2025-26 Dt. 28-10-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 7.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1996314 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 299 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Riding quality improvement from chainage 86-700 to chainage 88.400 on the f.b.a.n.k. road -state highway no 71 under special repairs in banda district
Riding quality improvement from chainage 86-700 to chainage 88.400 on the f.b.a.n.k. road -state highway no 71 under special repairs in banda district
Read moreStrengthening improvement of riding quality for dharmanagar damcherra road portion from chamtilla bhallukcherra l10 km
Strengthening improvement of riding quality for dharmanagar damcherra road portion from chamtilla bhallukcherra l10 km
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kumahari to gumla (on taisera nh 23) road (total length 25.565 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of kumahari to gumla (on taisera nh 23) road (total length 25.565 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality manpul sera road km 0/00 to 4/500
Rofd in km 0/660 tom 1/310 , r/wall , p/l cement concrete pavement, 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at various rds etc.
Read moreImprovement of riding quality barsar shahtalai road km 0/00 to 12/00
P/l bituminious concrete , repair of profile correction, side drain, edge wall parapets etc.in beteween km 0/00 to 12/00)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality manpul sera road km. 0/0 to 4/500
Rofd in km. 0/660 to 1/310, r/wall, p/l cement concrete pavement 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at various p /l gsb wmm m/tin km. 0/0t4/500 under head 5054-04-337-02
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kurgi -lalpur - kandra road length- 13.100 km.
Improvement of riding quality work of kurgi -lalpur - kandra road length- 13.100 km.
Read moreImprovement of riding quality from veer kunwar singh chowk to babhantoli more (tundi road), under giridih municipal corporation.
Improvement of riding quality from veer kunwar singh chowk to babhantoli more (tundi road), under giridih municipal corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type