Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Ac,Printer,Photo Frame,Hand Dryer,Lama Flag Pole,Kero Heater,Tarpoline
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3743180 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.K. AGENCIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-08-2023 19:57:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DIGITAL INNOVATION | - | 29-07-2023 12:35:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M P MARKETING | - | 26-07-2023 13:12:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHEK ENTERPRISE | - | 28-07-2023 17:50:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S S ENTERPRISE | - | 26-07-2023 16:01:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | UNIVERSAL | - | 27-07-2023 14:16:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M P MARKETING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPLIT AC,PRINTER,PHOTO FRAME,HAND DRYER,LAMA FLAG POLE,KERO HEATER,TARPOLINE | 158829.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S S ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPLIT AC,PRINTER,PHOTO FRAME,HAND DRYER,LAMA FLAG POLE,KERO HEATER,TARPOLINE | 160645.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIGITAL INNOVATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPLIT AC,PRINTER,PHOTO FRAME,HAND DRYER,LAMA FLAG POLE,KERO HEATER,TARPOLINE | 165750.00 | L3 |
| 4 | UNIVERSAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPLIT AC,PRINTER,PHOTO FRAME,HAND DRYER,LAMA FLAG POLE,KERO HEATER,TARPOLINE | 168250.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MAHEK ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPLIT AC,PRINTER,PHOTO FRAME,HAND DRYER,LAMA FLAG POLE,KERO HEATER,TARPOLINE | 169200.00 | L5 |