Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mattress Wakeup Ortho 78 X 36 X 5,Photo Frames,Kero Heater Ps 22 G,Insulation Tape,Kero Heater Wick
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5039248 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 01:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY STORES | - | 27-06-2024 18:27:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM TRADING | - | 27-06-2024 11:10:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE | - | 26-06-2024 14:34:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MATTRESS WAKEUP ORTHO 78 X 36 X 5,PHOTO FRAMES,KERO HEATER PS 22 G,INSULATION TAPE,KERO HEATER WICK | 175835.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARMY STORES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MATTRESS WAKEUP ORTHO 78 X 36 X 5,PHOTO FRAMES,KERO HEATER PS 22 G,INSULATION TAPE,KERO HEATER WICK | 180626.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OM TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MATTRESS WAKEUP ORTHO 78 X 36 X 5,PHOTO FRAMES,KERO HEATER PS 22 G,INSULATION TAPE,KERO HEATER WICK | 181340.00 | L3 |