Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Ajit Khan To Ho Tanmay Khan At Talpur(activity Id 109749545)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Ajit Khan To Ho Tanmay Khan At Talpur(activity Id 109749545)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_945782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/TKR/TALPUR/PRODHAN/01/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2248090 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2025
Expired 291 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho samir das to ho madan malik at talpur(activity id-109751545)
Construction of cement concrete road from ho samir das to ho madan malik at talpur(activity id-109751545)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho mira dolui to ho ajit prodhan via ho amal samanta vai ho jagannath prodhan at ramnarayanpur(activity id- 109942898)
Construction of cement concrete road from ho mira dolui to ho ajit prodhan via ho amal samanta vai ho jagannath prodhan at ramnarayanpur(activity id- 109942898)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho sukumar malik to ho bhajan malik at sansad 1 at talpur (activity id-92146377)
Construction of concrete road from ho sukumar malik to ho bhajan malik at sansad 1 at talpur (activity id-92146377)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho ainun haque to ho rejjak mallick at sansad 5 at talpur (activity id-92152234)
Construction of concrete road from ho ainun haque to ho rejjak mallick at sansad 5 at talpur (activity id-92152234)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho bhakta nayek to ho ajit nayek at bagbinda activity id 40201604
Construction of pucca drain from ho bhakta nayek to ho ajit nayek at bagbinda&#x0d activity id 40201604&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho bijay sasmal to ho srikanta mondal at laskarpur (activity id-109943195)
Construction of cement concrete road from ho bijay sasmal to ho srikanta mondal at laskarpur (activity id-109943195)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho direndranath samanta to ho siramoni samanta vai ho churamoni samanta at ramnarayanpur(activity id-109940851)
Construction of cement concrete road from ho direndranath samanta to ho siramoni samanta vai ho churamoni samanta at ramnarayanpur(activity id-109940851)
Read moreInstallation of submersible at talpur pry school at talpur(activity id-110463317)
Installation of submersible at talpur pry school at talpur(activity id-110463317)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho badal patra to pancha pond at sansad 1 mouza talpur (activity id-95004175)
Construction of pucca drain from ho badal patra to pancha pond at sansad 1 mouza talpur (activity id-95004175)
Read moreof your Industry type