Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 2 Ph 2 Cluster Ii One Year Rc Palakkad 1 Palakkad Rm 2024 25 Zone Ii One Year Running Contract For Various Roads Section No.1 In Palakkad District 9 Road Stretches For A Length Of 25.88km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 2 Ph 2 Cluster Ii One Year Rc Palakkad 1 Palakkad Rm 2024 25 Zone Ii One Year Running Contract For Various Roads Section No.1 In Palakkad District 9 Road Stretches For A Length Of 25.88km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_692277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/9390/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077902 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreGeneral-general-rm 2024- 25 -rc-2 ph-2 /cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad - rm 2024-25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district-for 12 road stretches total length 79.727 km-general
General-general-rm 2024- 25 -rc-2 ph-2 /cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad - rm 2024-25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district-for 12 road stretches total length 79.727 km-general
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023 2024-rc ii -phase 1/ one year rc/ agali/palakkad- rm 2023- 2024- rc ii -phase 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section agali in palakkad district 10 roads stretches for a length of 58.29 km- general civil
General-rm-2023 2024-rc ii -phase 1/ one year rc/ agali/palakkad- rm 2023-2024- rc ii -phase 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section agali in palakkad district 10 roads stretches for a length of 58.29 km-general civil
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc 2 ph-2/one year rc/kozhinjampara/palakkad-rc ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 16 road stretches for a length of 33.179km
General-rm 2024-25-rc 2 ph-2/one year rc/kozhinjampara/palakkad-rc ii&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d kozhinjampara in palakkad district 16 road stretches for a length of 33.179km
Read moreGeneral- rm-2023-2024-rc ii/one year rc/mannarkkad/palakkad- rc ii phase-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section mannarkkad in palakkad district 5 road stretches for a length 27.5km-general civil work
General- rm-2023-2024-rc ii/one year rc/mannarkkad/palakkad- rc ii phase-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section mannarkkad in palakkad district 5 road stretches for a length 27.5km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral general rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for
General general rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for
Read moreRm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc thrithala palakkad rm 2024 25 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thrithala in palakkad district 9 road stretches for a length of 28.63 km general civil work general civil
Rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc thrithala palakkad rm 2024 25 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thrithala in palakkad district 9 road stretches for a length of 28.63 km general civil work general civil
Read moreRm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc thrithala palakkad rm 2024 25-zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thrithala in palakkad district 4 road stretches for a length of 27.786 km general civil work-general civil wor
Rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc thrithala palakkad rm 2024 25-zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thrithala in palakkad district 4 road stretches for a length of 27.786 km general civil work-general civil wor
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 one year rc alathur palakkad zone ii for various pwd roads section alathur in palakkad district 10 road stretches for a length of km 41.35 general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 one year rc alathur palakkad zone ii for various pwd roads section alathur in palakkad district 10 road stretches for a length of km 41.35 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type