Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Clearing Of Juliflora Jungle In (1) Pamidi Vajrakarur Road From Km.0/0 To 20/4 (2) Gooty Pathikonda Adoni Road From Km.0/0 To 7/782 In Anantapuramu District
|
| Description |
Providing Clearing Of Juliflora Jungle In (1) Pamidi Vajrakarur Road From Km.0/0 To 20/4 (2) Gooty Pathikonda Adoni Road From Km.0/0 To 7/782 In Anantapuramu District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 767787 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.68/TO/2024-25, Dated 16.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 100 |
| EMD | 2815 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Intensive patch work to the road from km.2/6 to 7/8 of gooty - pathikonda - adoni road in anantapuramu district
Intensive patch work to the road from km.2/6 to 7/8 of gooty - pathikonda - adoni road in anantapuramu district
Read moreImprovements to gooty pattikonda adoni road from km 0/0 to 4/3 in anantapuramu district
Improvements to gooty pattikonda adoni road from km 0/0 to 4/3 in anantapuramu district
Read moreProviding stripping of berms from km.6/0 to 11/0 of vajrakarur - vidapanakal (via) pottipadu road in anantapuramu district
Providing stripping of berms from km.6/0 to 11/0 of vajrakarur - vidapanakal (via) pottipadu road in anantapuramu district
Read moreProviding clearing of juliflora jungle in (1) guntakal - thungabadra road from km.0/0 to 4/4, (2) gooty - kasapuram road from km.0/0 to 31/0, (3) gajarampalli - miduthuru road from km.0/0 to 4/8, (4) neeluru ayacut road from km.0/0 to 2/6, (5) pamidi - guntakal road from km.0/0 to 36/2 (via) nagasamudram, (6) nh-44 to nh-44 from km.0/0 to 10/485 (via) gooty town limits, (7) nh-44 to nh-44 from km.0/0 to 5/360 (via) pamidi town limits (8) gulimikondla ayacut road from km.0/0 to 1/6 in anantapur,
Providing clearing of juliflora jungle in (1) guntakal - thungabadra road from km.0/0 to 4/4, (2) gooty - kasapuram road from km.0/0 to 31/0, (3) gajarampalli - miduthuru road from km.0/0 to 4/8, (4) neeluru ayacut road from km.0/0 to 2/6, (5) pamidi - guntakal road from km.0/0 to 36/2 (via) nagasamudram, (6) nh-44 to nh-44 from km.0/0 to 10/485 (via) gooty town limits, (7) nh-44 to nh-44 from km.0/0 to 5/360 (via) pamidi town limits (8) gulimikondla ayacut road from km.0/0 to 1/6 in anantapuramu district
Read moreIntensive patch work to the road from km.0/0 to 0/8 and 3/6 to 7/0 of gooty - kasapuram road in anantapuramu district
Intensive patch work to the road from km.0/0 to 0/8 and 3/6 to 7/0 of gooty - kasapuram road in anantapuramu district
Read moreUrgent repairs from km.0/0 to 10/0 of anantapuramu bypass to kanaganapalli road in anantapuramu district
Urgent repairs from km.0/0 to 10/0 of anantapuramu bypass to kanaganapalli road in anantapuramu district
Read moreUrgent repairs to road from km 0/0 to 4/0 of anantapuramu - dharmavaram (via) chigicherla road in anantapuramu district
Urgent repairs to road from km 0/0 to 4/0 of anantapuramu - dharmavaram (via) chigicherla road in anantapuramu district
Read moreUrgent repairs to the road at km 12/4-6 of gooty - kasapuram road in anantapuramu district
Urgent repairs to the road at km 12/4-6 of gooty - kasapuram road in anantapuramu district
Read moreImprovements to the road from km 9.0 to 17.700 of gooty-pattikonda-adoni road in kurnool district
Improvements to the road from km 9.0 to 17.700 of gooty-pattikonda-adoni (sh 033) road in kurnool district
Read more(a) improvements to anantapuramu byepass road to kanaganipalli road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in anantapuramu district (b) improvements to road from km. 8/6 to 11/2 of anantapuramu to dharmavaram via chigicherla road in anantapuramu district
(a) improvements to anantapuramu byepass road to kanaganipalli road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in anantapuramu district (b) improvements to road from km. 8/6 to 11/2 of anantapuramu to dharmavaram via chigicherla road in anantapuramu district
Read moreof your Industry type