Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv1 R72 5110007414 Saw Crosscut Drg No 172 91 100 Sb,Lv1 R72 5306064581 Bolt 3 M12 6 Gx 75.88.38 Xc.016
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4207509
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 14, 2023 17:43
End Date
Expired 05/12/2023

Expired 1005 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMOURED VEHICLES NIGAM LIMITED - 03-01-2024 08:36:14 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise