Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 R72 5340173473 Upper Cleat Drg No 172 91 159 Sb,Lv1 R72 2990430004108 Duct Screening 172 04 127 S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5193411 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 00:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 21 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A2VM TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-08-2024 10:43:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ARMY ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2024 18:44:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | DIGI4FUTURE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-08-2024 12:05:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MADNANI ENGINEERINGS WORKS | - | 21-08-2024 19:56:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |