Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strut Assy Cabin Shocker,Rubber Hose,Strg Combination Switch,Elbow Pipe Steel,Universal Joint Strg,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4168428 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 20:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ganga Enterprises | - | 04-11-2023 10:09:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GORAKNATH ENTERPRISES | - | 14-11-2023 21:28:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-11-2023 16:23:24 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GORAKNATH ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : STRUT ASSY CABIN SHOCKER,RUBBER HOSE,STRG COMBINATION SWITCH,ELBOW PIPE STEEL,UNIVERSAL JOINT STRG, | 13432.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : STRUT ASSY CABIN SHOCKER,RUBBER HOSE,STRG COMBINATION SWITCH,ELBOW PIPE STEEL,UNIVERSAL JOINT STRG, | 13879.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ganga Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : STRUT ASSY CABIN SHOCKER,RUBBER HOSE,STRG COMBINATION SWITCH,ELBOW PIPE STEEL,UNIVERSAL JOINT STRG, | 14223.00 | L3 |