Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thickness Measuring Gauge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5180591 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 17:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Yantra India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.S.I. SALES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : A.S.I. Model : ASI-TMG23 | 09-08-2024 12:23:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Bhaal Enterprises | Make : insize Model : 2301-10F | 03-08-2024 20:09:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PERFECT ENTERPRISES | Make : insize Model : 2301-10F | 03-08-2024 16:21:45 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SANDAC ENTERPRISES | Make : insize Model : Insize 2301-10 | 24-07-2024 18:23:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SWARG INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : insize Model : 2301-10F | 25-07-2024 14:43:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | UBIXA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BAKER Model : BAKER KO2 | 07-08-2024 17:42:14 | N/A | Qualified |