Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair T Obldg No P 35 F Or Md Accn And Certain Minor Works Under Ge Palampur
|
| Description |
Spl Repair T Obldg No P 35 F Or Md Accn And Certain Minor Works Under Ge Palampur
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_616746_3 |
|
Reference Number |
GEP-57/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 49400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Palampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p 35 f or md accn and certain minor works under ge palampur
Spl repair to bldg no p 35 f or md accn and certain minor works under ge palampur
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p 35 f or md accn and certain minor works under ge palampur
Spl repair to bldg no p 35 f or md accn and certain minor works under ge palampur
Read moreAddn altn and spl repair to certain md accn under ge ranchi
Addn altn and spl repair to certain md accn under ge ranchi
Read moreGe/chd/t-35/2025-26 comprehensive b r repair to certain md otm accn at nahan under ge chandigarh
Ge/chd/t-35/2025-26 comprehensive b r repair to certain md otm accn at nahan under ge chandigarh
Read moreWelcome maint and certain repairs to offrs md accn at alhilal mil stn under ge palampur
Welcome maint and certain repairs to offrs md accn at alhilal mil stn under ge palampur
Read moreSpl repair to certain officer md accn at mil stn kaluchak under ge kaluchak
Spl repair to certain officer md accn at mil stn kaluchak under ge kaluchak
Read moreCertain repair to joinery roof sheets and toilets of offrs jco or md accn at palampur mil stn under ge palampur
Certain repair to joinery roof sheets and toilets of offrs jco or md accn at palampur mil stn under ge palampur
Read moreof your Industry type