Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Part No. 189850338, Disc. Varnish, Varnish Acrylic Reparable Avr80 Ba Pack Size: 1 Ltr Of 1000 Ml,P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3846883 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 17:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRIM MRO SOLUTIONS | Make : HENKEL Model : 495 Title : Loctite 495 | 11-09-2023 17:19:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DIVYANSHI AVIATION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LOCTITE 675 Model : LOCTITE 675 Title : LOCTITE 675 | 06-09-2023 16:02:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | Make : Henkel Model : Corrosion Flux Title : PC21A | 11-09-2023 17:54:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | TACK INNOVATIONS | Make : Model : Title : | 11-09-2023 17:49:58 | N/A | Evaluated |