Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Slab Culvert On Kanasiya Approach Road In Km 1/6 (8 M X3 Span) At Sub Dn. Tarana Dn. Ujjain
|
| Description |
Construction Of Slab Culvert On Kanasiya Approach Road In Km 1/6 (8 M X3 Span) At Sub Dn. Tarana Dn. Ujjain
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_382855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10 (04)/SAC/2024-25/Ujjain Dated 18.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11132 |
| EMD | 95890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD UJJAIN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=451432 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of slab culvert on kanasiya approach road in km 1/6 (8m x3 span) at sub dn. tarana dn. ujjain
Construction of slab culvert on kanasiya approach road in km 1/6 (8m x3 span) at sub dn. tarana dn. ujjain
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert on kanasiya approach road in km 1/6 (8m x3 span) at sub dn. tarana dn. ujjain
Construction of slab culvert on kanasiya approach road in km 1/6 (8m x3 span) at sub dn. tarana dn. ujjain
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert on karanj golwa road km 1/10 ,8/8 at sub dn. tarana dn. ujjain.
Construction of slab culvert on karanj golwa road km 1/10 ,8/8 at sub dn. tarana dn. ujjain.
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert on karanj golwa road km 1/10 ,8/8 at sub dn. tarana dn. ujjain.
Construction of slab culvert on karanj golwa road km 1/10 ,8/8 at sub dn. tarana dn. ujjain.
Read moreSurvekshan work on ujjain kanipura tarana karanj golwa road at sub dn. tarana dn. ujjain.
Survekshan work on ujjain kanipura tarana karanj golwa road at sub dn. tarana dn. ujjain.
Read moreMaintenance work of tanodiya rupakhedi road at sub dn. tarana dn. ujjain.
Maintenance work of tanodiya rupakhedi road at sub dn. tarana dn. ujjain.
Read more5.0m span slab culvert
Construction of 5.0m span slab culvert at ch 0.860 km above the road mb ispat corporation ltd to harirampur road via kalimata ispat industries pvt. ltd. under hat asuria gp within barjora block in the district of bankura
Read moreWhite wash color wash and distempering work on rb and nrb tarana at sub dn. tarana dn. ujjain. (first call)
White wash color wash and distempering work on rb and nrb tarana at sub dn. tarana dn. ujjain. (first call)
Read moreRennovation of electrical works at tarana so, ujjain dn.,indore region.
Rennovation of electrical works at tarana so, ujjain dn.,indore region.
Read moreAr, sr, mow water supply and sanitary fitting in nrb rest house tarana and makdone at sub dn. tarana dn. ujjain.
Ar, sr, mow water supply and sanitary fitting in nrb rest house tarana and makdone at sub dn. tarana dn. ujjain.
Read moreof your Industry type