Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electro Valve Assembly Complete For E.P. Contactor, As Per Clw Drawing No. 4 Twd.111.118 Alt 14 (Sheet No.0) And Clw Spec.No.4 Tes.111.018. Alt 3.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106805884 |
|
Reference Number |
25253798 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106805884/viewNitPdf_5089846.pdf |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 21:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electro valve assembly complete for e.p. contactor, as per clw drawing no. 4twd.111.118 alt-14 (sheet no.0) and clw spec .no.4tes.111.018 alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectro valve assembly complete (nc4 type) to clw s drg. no.- 4twd.111.118 (alt.-14) and clw s spec.no.- 4tes.111.018 (alt.-3) for lc, ctf & reverser.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectro valve assly. complete (nc4 type) to clw s drawing no.- 4twd.111.118,alt-14 (sheet no.0)& 4tes.111.018,alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNc-4 electro valve assly as per drg. clw 4twd.111.118 alt-14 (sheet no.0) conforming to spec. 4tes.111.018 alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of top and bottom assembly for electro valve type nc-4 consisting of 06 item, 06 nos., clw drawing no. 4twd.111.118-alt-1 & spec.no. 4tes.111.018 : (i) upper valve assembly as per clw drawing no. 4twd.111.118-alt-1, qty-01 no. (ii) lower valve assembly as per clw drawing no. 4twd.111.118, alt-1 qty-01 no. (iii) nylon spindle as per clw drawing no. 4twd 111.118 alt-1 sheet no.19 qty-01 no. (iv) spring as per clw drg no. 4 twd 111.118 sheet no 11 qty- 01 no. (v) nylon 6:6 washer id-17 mm o
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShunting contactor. specn. clw specn. no. clw/4tes/111.003 & clw drg. no. 1twd.111.111 alt.10 & 4twd.111.034, alt.1..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShunting contactor. specn. clw specn. no. clw/4tes/111.003 & clw drg. no. 1twd.111.111 alt.10 & 4twd.111.034, alt.1..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShunting contactor. specn. clw specn. no. clw/4tes/111.003 & clw drg. no. 1twd.111.111 alt.10 & 4twd.111.034, alt.1..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectro valve assly. complete (nc4 type) to clw s drawing no.- 4twd.111.118,alt-14
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assly. for electro magnetic contactor to clw s drg.no.3twd.291.005 alt.2 & clw s spec.no.4tes.111.019.alt.3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type