Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road From Bapi House To Baganpara At Dharampur Of Mohanpur G.P. At Ghatal P.S. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(15 Cfc 2023 24) (Activity Code 107699559)
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d From Bapi House To Baganpara&Amp#X0d At Dharampur Of Mohanpur&Amp#X0d G.P. At Ghatal P.S. Area In The&Amp#X0d District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d Medinipur.(15 Cfc 2023 24)&Amp#X0d (Activity Code 107699559)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_773816_1
Reference
Number
PMD/N-194/2024-25
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 37200
Tender Value -
Place Paschim Medinipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1713200

Start Date November 27, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 10/12/2024

Expired 629 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.