Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fully Automated Slide Stainer,Grossing Station
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education Department Uttarakhand | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3900268 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 00:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Twomens Business OrganizationShyban Medicare
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | bio enterprises | Make : bio enterprises Model : BPI-58 Title : GROSSING STATION | 27-09-2023 14:29:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S HI TECH SCIENTIFIC AND SURGICAL | Make : SLEE Model : MAS SLEE Title : Automated slide stainer | 21-09-2023 18:02:26 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | OPULENCE PHARMA & HEALTHCARE SERVICES | Make : i7 Opto Electronics Inc. Model : iASS-17 Title : AUTOMATIC SLIDE STAINER | 27-09-2023 16:55:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | sammanit Enterprises | Make : Amos Scientific Model : ASS 190 Title : Automated slide stainer | 27-09-2023 15:40:41 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SEVEN STAR SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS | Make : SEVEN STAR Model : SSI-1036 Title : GROSSING STATION | 26-09-2023 11:56:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | Shyban Medicare | Make : Mac Model : MSW-113(SPL) Title : Grossing Workstation with Back Draft Exhaust Vintilations | 26-09-2023 22:49:54 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | Twomens Business Organization | Make : MYREVA Model : MYREVA SS-30-H Title : Automated slide stainer | 27-09-2023 16:01:54 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | UNI MEDITREK PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UNIMEDITREK Model : LSM-520 Title : AUTOMATED SLIDE STAINER | 26-09-2023 17:52:36 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | YORK SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : YORCO Model : YSI-222EX Title : Grossing Station | 27-09-2023 17:57:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Automated slide stainer | MYREVA | MYREVA SS-30-H | 1 | ₹ 2155270.000 |
| Grossing Workstation with Back Draft Exhaust Vintilations | Mac | MSW-113(SPL) | 1 | ₹ 1062500.000 |
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Read moreJayanagar bus station gs-01
Jayanagar bus station general stall-01, area-56 sq.ft, mlf rs.47,355 emd rs.28,894, license period 6 years
Read moreJayanagar bus station gs-02
Jayanagar bus station general stall-02, area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.83,569, emd rs.50,991, license period 6 years
Read moreJayanagar bus station gs-04
Jayanagar bus station general stall-04, area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.68,154, emd rs.41,586, licesne period 6 years
Read moreHoskote bus station gs-02
Hoskote bus station general stall-02, area-90 sq.ft, mlf rs.4,532, emd rs.3,457, license period 6 years.
Read moreJayanagar bus station gs-03
Jayanagar bus station general stall-03, area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.33,599, emd rs.20,501, license period 6 years
Read moreKalasipalya bus station gs-07
Kalasipalya bus station general stall-07, area-123sq.ft, mlf rs.6,111, emd rs.4,661, license period 6 years
Read moreBidadi bus station gs-04
Bidadi bus station general stall-04, area-131 sq.ft, mlf rs.16,660, emd rs.12,707, license period 6 years
Read moreBidadi bus station gs-02
Bidadi bus station general stall-02, area-120 sq.ft, emd rs.21,022, emd rs.16,034, license period 6 years
Read moreJeevan bheemanagar bus station gs-05
Jeevan bheemanagar bus station general stall-05, area-174 sq.ft, mlf rs.15,229, emd rs.11,615, license period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type