Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain At Rejinagar From Nh34 Towards Fate Bewa House, Activity Code 88933277 Under 15th Cfc Fund/23 24(tied)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain At Rejinagar From Nh34 Towards Fate Bewa House, Activity Code 88933277 Under 15th Cfc Fund/23 24(tied)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_671579_3 |
|
Reference Number |
13/Rampara-II GP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3433 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampara II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1459339 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of high mast light at rejinagar checkpost , activity code- 70866798 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Installation of high mast light at rejinagar checkpost , activity code- 70866798 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at rejinagar stationpara , activity code- 70871016 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Installation of high mast light at rejinagar stationpara , activity code- 70871016 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at rejinagar checkpost , activity code- 70866798 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Installation of high mast light at rejinagar checkpost , activity code- 70866798 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at rejinagar uttarpara kabarsthan, activity code- 708661871 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Installation of high mast light at rejinagar uttarpara kabarsthan, activity code- 708661871 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at rejinagar paschimpara kabarsthan, activity code- 70864305 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Installation of high mast light at rejinagar paschimpara kabarsthan, activity code- 70864305 under 15th cfc /2023-24
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara at slwm unit at sholua under 15th cfc tied activity code 109755270
Installation of mini sajaldhara at slwm unit at sholua under 15th cfc tied activity code 109755270
Read moreConstruction and installation of mini solar water treratment plant at rejinagar near hadech sk house, activity code- 90868592 under 15th cfc/2024-25
Construction and installation of mini solar water treratment plant at rejinagar near hadech sk house, activity code- 90868592 under 15th cfc/2024-25
Read more15th cfc tied grant
Construction of biomethanation plant at pudhugramam micro compost centre in kovilpatti municipality
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of noni das to house of charan das londry under kowgachi -2 gram panchyat at sansad no.-6(old),7(new) (activity code 68962916)
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of monoj mondal to house of baidyanath mondal at sansad - viii(old),x(new), under kowgachi-2 g.p(activity code-68963612)
Read moreof your Industry type