Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From M.S.H. 6 To Aalate Majale To M.S.H.6 Joining O.D.R. 33 Taluka Hatkanangale Dist Kolhapur Ch.3/00 To 4/00
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From M.S.H. 6 To Aalate Majale To M.S.H.6 Joining O.D.R. 33 Taluka Hatkanangale Dist Kolhapur Ch.3/00 To 4/00
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KOLHA_1062636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 15/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 19504 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLHAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1854766 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to satyaraj nagar to joining kabnoor chandur road vr 200, km 0/00 to 1/00 taluka hatkanangale, district kolhapur
Improvement to satyaraj nagar to joining kabnoor chandur road vr 200, km 0/00 to 1/00 taluka hatkanangale, district kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of retaning wall wall to road n.h.204 to madale sambhapur to joining m.s.h.6 s.h. 199 k.m. 11/00 to 16/00 tal karveer dist- kolhapur
Construction of retaning wall wall to road n.h.204&#x0d to madale sambhapur to joining m.s.h.6 s.h. 199 k.m. 11/00 to 16/00&#x0d tal karveer dist- kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of retaning wall wall to road n.h.204 to madale sambhapur to joining m.s.h.6 s.h. 199 k.m. 11/00 to 16/00 tal karveer dist- kolhapur.
Construction of retaning wall wall to road n.h.204&#x0d to madale sambhapur to joining m.s.h.6 s.h. 199 k.m. 11/00 to 16/00&#x0d tal karveer dist- kolhapur.
Read moreMaintainance of hatkanangale kumbhoj kavthesar road mdr 16 km 0/00 to 8/00 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur.
Maintainance of hatkanangale kumbhoj kavthesar road mdr 16 km 0/00 to 8/00 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to road from o.d.r. 62 to karanjfen to joining to s.h. 197 road v.r. 53 roa km. 0/00 to 2/00 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur.
Improvement to road from o.d.r. 62 to karanjfen to joining to s.h. 197 road v.r. 53 roa km. 0/00 to 2/00 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to hole (bu) m.s.h.-8 to chilaiwadi road o.d.r. 137 ch.4/00 to 5/00 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Improvements to hole (bu) m.s.h.-8 to chilaiwadi road o.d.r. 137 ch.4/00 to 5/00 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h. 178 to radhanagari to bhairi bambar joining to o.d.r. 66 road v.r. 88 road km. 0/00 to 2/00 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur
Improvement to road from s.h. 178 to radhanagari to bhairi bambar joining to o.d.r. 66 road v.r. 88 road km. 0/00 to 2/00 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintainance to bhuye manpdali padali vathar road m.d.r. 13, k.m 6/800 to 18/00, taluka hatkanangale, dist kolhapur
Annual maintainance to bhuye manpdali padali vathar road m.d.r. 13, k.m 6/800 to 18/00, taluka hatkanangale, dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to msh no 6 alate majale to join msh no 6 road odr no 33 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Improvements to msh no 6 alate majale to join msh no 6 road odr no 33 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of road from vathar to aproach vadgaon road taluka-hatkanangale dist-kolhapur v.r. 59 ch 00/00 to 01/00
Improvement of road from vathar to aproach vadgaon road taluka-hatkanangale dist-kolhapur v.r. 59 ch 00/00 to 01/00
Read moreof your Industry type