Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1600089890 Tail Wheel,1600089891 Apron Pan,1600089893 Carrying Roller Assembly,1600089894 S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3810487 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
1600089890 - tail shaft wheel,1600089891 - apron pan,1600089893 - carrying roller assembly set,1600
Read more
Supply of carrying roller for apron feeder for chp-iii, ptps, panipat.
Supply of carrying roller for apron feeder for chp-iii, ptps, panipat.
Read moreChain link assembly part no. sk2006051007,apron pan part no. sk200605100401,return roller assembly
Read more
Replacement of apron pan, chain link, roller, track roller and repairing of roll cylinder of secondary cusher under raw coal section of rajrappa washery project
Replacement of apron pan, chain link, roller, track roller and repairing of roll cylinder of secondary cusher under raw coal section of rajrappa washery project
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage-chp/mm-procurement of apron feeder carrying return roller assembly-quotation called for-regarding
Procurement of apron feeder carrying return roller assembly
Read moreCarrying roller assembly, life lubrctd, part no 043500100 11,pan, part no 1681a11,bolt; alln, cs, h
Read more
Axle shaft gear,bearing taper roller,crown wheel and tail pinion,slider,threaded ring,cylindrical r
Read more
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-chp/mm-procurement of apron feeder carrying and return roller assembly-quotation called for-regarding
Procurement of apron feeder carrying and return roller assembly
Read moreCrown wheel and tail pinion,brg tapper roller,spigot bearing,lock ring,falcon lever,control valve,g
Read more
Procurement of impact rubber discs for impact rollers of conveyor system, anti vibration rubber pads for dust extraction system and apron carrying roller base rubber pad installed at chp, ctpp, chhabra
Procurement of impact rubber discs for impact rollers of conveyor system, anti vibration rubber pads for dust extraction system and apron carrying roller base rubber pad installed at chp, ctpp, chhabra
Read moreof your Industry type