Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lot No.8/2023 24 Karsog Ra
|
| Description |
Felling , Conversion ,Carriage And Tt Up To Hsd
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_FDC_79858_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Felling, Conversion Carriage and TT up to HSd |
| Tender Fee | 672 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Forest Working Division Sundernagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read morePvt. lot no 2023-24 karsog ra chhpol behli thaltu
Felling , conversion ,carriage and tt up to hsd
Read morePvt. lot no 2023-24 karsog ra petla by patlog
Felling , conversion ,carriage and tt up to hsd
Read moreLot no.7/2023-24 karsog ra harijan basti bahotadhar
Felling of trees conversion, carriage and tt upto hsd
Read moreLot no 16/2023-24 karsog ra jingal mour to ghanupari
Felling , conversion ,carriage and tt up to hsd
Read moreof your Industry type