Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Filter Chamber From Segun Bagan Sitaram Soren House To Lalte Gore At Ghatakpara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Filter Chamber From Segun Bagan Sitaram Soren House To Lalte Gore At Ghatakpara
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_780151_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 10/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SATGACHIA-I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1728445 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read morePaka drain with cover and filter chamber from bali gore to monoshagore main drain bijur purba para
Paka drain with cover and filter chamber from bali gore to monoshagore main drain bijur purba para
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical filter chamber from sudor par club to basiram soren house at chotkhanda under durgapur g.p.
Construction of cover drain with vertical filter chamber from sudor par club to basiram soren house at chotkhanda under durgapur g.p.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with leachpit for grey water management from barchatra baidyanath soren house to robe soren house
Construction of cover drain with leachpit for grey water management from barchatra baidyanath soren house to robe soren house
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from habal house to kadam gore at barabon
Construction of cover drain from habal house to kadam gore at barabon
Read moreConstruction of filter chamber at betur more gore under bbgp
Construction of filter chamber at betur more gore under bbgp
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from bagan gore pukur to nelo pukur at paschim barsul nit no 05/2024-25
Construction of concrete cover drain from bagan gore pukur to nelo pukur at paschim barsul nit no 05/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from jadab ruidas house towards dom gore
Construction of concrete drain with cover from jadab ruidas house towards dom gore
Read moreCc drain with cover at kolorah nasim mondal house to baro bagan
Cc drain with cover at kolorah nasim mondal house to baro bagan
Read moreof your Industry type