Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Guard Wall At Jayanta Maity Pond Side At Panchrol Gp Jl No 1385 Within Egra I Panchayat Samiti Fund From 15 Th Cfc (Tied) 2024 2025(act No 97659592)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Guard Wall At Jayanta Maity Pond Side At Panchrol Gp Jl No 1385 Within Egra I Panchayat Samiti Fund From 15 Th Cfc (Tied) 2024 2025(act No 97659592)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_797871_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 35 OF 2024-2025 VIDE MEMO 69 dt. 09.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 9744 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PLACE UNDER EGRA-I PANCHAYAT SAMITI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770549 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc guard wall at jayanta maity pond side at panchrol gp jl no 1385 within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 15 th cfc (tied) 2024-2025(act no 97659592)
Construction of rcc guard wall at jayanta maity pond side at panchrol gp jl no 1385 within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 15 th cfc (tied) 2024-2025(act no 97659592)
Read moreConstruction of rcc guard wall at jayanta maity pond side at panchrol gp jl no 1385 within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 15 th cfc (tied) 2024-2025(act no 97659592)
Construction of rcc guard wall at jayanta maity pond side at panchrol gp jl no 1385 within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 15 th cfc (tied) 2024-2025(act no 97659592)
Read moreConstruction of rcc guard wall at jayanta maity pond side at panchrol gp jl no 1385 within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 15 th cfc (tied) 2024-2025(act no 97659592)
Construction of rcc guard wall at jayanta maity pond side at panchrol gp jl no 1385 within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 15 th cfc (tied) 2024-2025(act no 97659592)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at raida near house of ranjit banik (jl-60, plot-494) within panchrol gram panchayat under egra-1 panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Construction of cc drain at raida near house of ranjit banik (jl-60, plot-494) within panchrol gram panchayat under egra-1 panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kanai maity house to prahallad das land at mahabishra jl no. 145, plot no1416 to 1465 under kasba egra gp under 15th cfc 2024-2025 within egra-i panchayat samiti
Construction of cc road from kanai maity house to prahallad das land at mahabishra jl no. 145, plot no1416 to 1465 under kasba egra gp under 15th cfc 2024-2025 within egra-i panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from near pralay maity bagan towards kamala kanta maity house at mouza tentuliagiri jl no 29 plot no 236 344 under egra-ii ps id - 114329239 fund 15th cfc 2025-26.
Construction of concrete road from near pralay maity bagan towards kamala kanta maity house at mouza tentuliagiri jl no 29 plot no 236 344 under egra-ii ps id - 114329239 fund 15th cfc 2025-26.
Read more(act. id-68436953,15th cfc 2023-2024) construction of cc drain from negua high school to negua bus stand(jl-1084,plot-1076) within rbcgp under egra-i panchayat samiti.
(act. id-68436953,15th cfc 2023-2024) construction &#x0d of cc drain from negua high school to &#x0d negua bus stand(jl-1084,plot-1076) within &#x0d rbcgp under egra-i panchayat samiti.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bara rasata to chhatri high school under chhatri gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 15 th cfc (untied) 2024-2025(act no 97855226)
Construction of concrete road from bara rasata to chhatri high school under chhatri gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 15 th cfc (untied) 2024-2025(act no 97855226)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from arjun maity house to sailen maity house at gangnala jl no 230 plot 74 mouza gangnala under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 15 th cfc fund 2025-26, (109229340
Construction of concrete road from arjun maity house to sailen maity house at gangnala jl no 230 plot 74&#x0d mouza gangnala under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 15 th cfc fund 2025-26, (109229340&#x0d
Read moreSinking of submersible pupm with water tank near land of radhashyam jana at bahiya under panchrol gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Sinking of submersible pupm with water tank near land of radhashyam jana at bahiya under panchrol gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type