Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Riding Quality Work Of Kharsawan Chakradharpur Road From Km 16.196 To Km 28.525 (Total Length 12.33 Km) For The Year 2025 26
Description
Improvement Of Riding Quality Work Of Kharsawan Chakradharpur Road From Km 16.196 To Km 28.525 (Total Length 12.33 Km) For The Year 2025 26
Organisation RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CECOM_101448_1
Reference
Number
RCD/SERAIKELLA/04
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 12.29 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SERAIKELLA KHARSAWAN DISTRICT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=136298

Start Date May 29, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 18/06/2025

Expired 445 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.