Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Ezhome Gp Pro.No 274 2024 25 Chevidichal Juntion Cheruthazham Road Drainage Construction
|
| Description |
Retender Ezhome Gp Pro.No 274 2024 25 Chevidichal Juntion Cheruthazham Road Drainage Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET06/2024/AE/LID EW/EZM |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1048 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW EZHOME GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1244919 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-ezhome gp pro.no-95-2024-25 ezhome crc converted to pakal veedu
Retender-ezhome gp pro.no-95-2024-25 ezhome crc converted to pakal veedu
Read moreSupply of materials for mgnregs works in cheruthazham gp ezhome gp kalliasseri gp and madayi gp
Supply of materials for mgnregs works in cheruthazham gp ezhome gp kalliasseri gp and madayi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.274/25
Annual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.274/25-retender
Read moreEzhome gp-pro.no.78-2024-25-moonam peedika crc apparel park road retarring
Ezhome gp-pro.no.78-2024-25-moonam peedika crc apparel park road retarring
Read moreEzhome gp pro.no.244/2025-26-additional facility to gp office
Ezhome gp pro.no.244/2025-26-additional facility to gp office
Read moreRetender-ezhome gp-pro no-99-2024-25 maintenance of aalathattu muttukandi smashanam road
Retender-ezhome gp-pro no-99-2024-25 maintenance of aalathattu muttukandi smashanam road
Read moreEzhome gp pro.no.66-2025-26 pachakkadu panakkad farm road maintanance
Ezhome gp pro.no.66-2025-26 pachakkadu panakkad farm road maintanance
Read moreThalakkulathur gp, annual plan, pro.no.274/2025-26 retender of pulikkool ambalam road in ward 17
Road tarring
Read moreRetender-ezhome gp pro no 211-2025-26-additional facilities to mcf
Retender-ezhome gp pro no 211-2025-26-additional facilities to mcf
Read moreof your Industry type